PST:  
stats

Barangay Captains  (Updated: December 2013)

NAME BARANGAY CONTACT NUMBER/S
1. EFREN F. FRANCISCO BANGAD 09333530964
2. JOEL B. NADAL BATINGAN  
3. OSCARLITO C. CEQUEÑA BILIBIRAN 652-2317
4. RICKY M. MAGSINO BINITAGAN 09183593495
5. RUBEN S. DISCUTIDO BOMBONG 09153281545 / 09081309619
6. RAYMUNDO C. RIVERA BUHANGIN 09223567954
7. IRENEO S. APOSTADERO CALUMPANG 09275446993 / 652-6017
8. LONGINO L. DEL MUNDO, JR. DARANGAN 09498250497
9. NARCISO A. ANORE GINOONG - SANAY  
10. REYNANTE M. ARAMBULO GULOD 09499395842
11.DIOMEDES P. LIRIO HABAGATAN 09291191075
12. ROBERTO L. BOBOTIOC ITHAN 09174786034
13 HENRY T. ARAMBULO JANOSA 09994067051
14. VIRGILIO B.CERDA KALINAWAN 09215246670
15. ADOLFO R. CELESTRA KASILE 09273858993
16. FLORENCIO M. DOMINGUEZ KAYTOME 09167913884
17. ALEXANDER V. PARALEJAS KINABOOGAN 09059312058
18. MICHAEL A. VILLARIÑA KINAGATAN 09159423519
19. MA. CRISTINA E. CERDA LAYUNAN 09163745673
20. WILFREDO B. CEÑAL LIBID 09154445508
21. VINCENT R. PAJARILLO LIBIS 09165731199
22. ALFREDO C. ARAGONES LIMBON - LIMBON 09185709156
23. TIBURCIO U. MESA LUNSAD 289-2617
24. EDWARD F. BASA MACAMOT 09184543117
25. DOMINADOR L. ARAGO MAHABANG - PARANG 09064767738
26. AVELINO A. VILLADIEGO MALAKABAN 09494071071
27. IGNACIO I. GIRAY MAMBOG 09158067264
28. CIRILA B. CEREMONIA PAG - ASA 09275309490 / 289-0028
29. CRESENCIO M. OJOY PALANGOY 09284051663 / 652-0827
30. NOEL C. PICONES PANTOK 09276631825 / 652-0293
31. FIDELITO C. CEÑIDOZA PILA - PILA 09328575987
32. NOLAN C. GONZALES PINAGDILAWAN 09081624824 / 09168799574
33. VERGEL ANTHONY U. CELEBRE PIPINDAN 09352069407
34. JAIME B. CELONES RAYAP 09472096973
35. SEVERINO M. AÑAIN SAPANG 09208466708
36. ALIANO A. VILLAMAYOR SAN CARLOS 09189367019 / 251-2846
37. CONRADO B. MESA TABON 09204979795
38. SETH G. BARRAMEDA TAGPOS 09179898400 / 451-0643
39. BERNABE S. SANTOS TATALA 09423621607
40. RAYMUNDO H. VILLADIEGO TAYUMAN 09475929933 / 289-5726


Back to top


Government Portal

Copyright © 2009-2014 The Official website of MUNICIPALITY OF BINANGONAN
Web design by M.I.S. Office